Yukarı Çık

info@orthotoronto.com

EN | FR

REQUEST FOR A QUOTE

“Since 2008”

News & Events | Orthotoronto Inc.

QSI Laser announced to developed a new laser diode products with mentioned below specs.

■ For Motion Recognition, etc
▪ Single mode : 820nm & 830nm & 850nm 200mW
▪ Multi mode : 845nm 450mW

■ 3.3mm PKG LD 
▪ 635nm 5mW
▪ 650nm 7mW & 10mW
▪ 850nm 5mW & 15mW
▪ 820nm & 830nm & 850nm 200mW

■ For Particle Sensor
▪ 780nm 60mW 80℃

▪ 780nm 90mW 80℃

For more detailes, please contact info@orthotoronto.com